`

TRỰC TIẾP TRẬN ĐẤU GIỮA SHB-DA NANG FC VS YOKOHAMA FC

Giao Hữu CLB, vòng T.1

SHB-Da Nang FC

FT

0 - 0

(0-0)

Yokohama FC


- PHONG ĐỘ ĐỐI ĐẦU
SHB-Da Nang FC: 50%
Hòa: 50%
Yokohama FC: 0%
20/01 SHB Đà Nẵng 0 - 0 Yokohama FC
27/01 SHB Đà Nẵng 2 - 1 Yokohama FC
- PHONG ĐỘ SHB-DA NANG FC
20/01 SHB Đà Nẵng 0 - 0 Yokohama FC
25/11 HA Gia Lai 0 - 1 SHB Đà Nẵng
19/11 SHB Đà Nẵng 2 - 3 Sài Gòn FC
04/11 Hải Phòng 2 - 0 SHB Đà Nẵng
29/10 SHB Đà Nẵng 0 - 2 Quảng Nam
- PHONG ĐỘ YOKOHAMA FC
20/01 SHB Đà Nẵng 0 - 0 Yokohama FC
19/11 JEF United Chiba 2 - 1 Yokohama FC
12/11 Yokohama FC 1 - 1 Okayama
05/11 Yokohama FC 2 - 0 Roas. Kumamoto
28/10 Kyoto Sanga 2 - 2 Yokohama FC

LỊCH THI ĐẤU GIAO HỮU CLB

C.Nhật, ngày 06/08
20h00 Hamburger SV 1 - 1 RCD Espanyol
Thứ 5, ngày 04/01
23h30 Málaga CF 1 - 2 Hamburger SV
Thứ 6, ngày 05/01
20h00 Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 1 Greuther Fürth
21h00 St. Pauli 1 - 3 VfL Wolfsburg
Thứ 7, ngày 06/01
18h00 Jong Ajax 2 - 3 FC Volendam
19h00 Hoffenheim 2 - 2 SBV Excelsior
20h00 St. Gallen 1 - 2 Mainz
20h00 Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 2 Preußen Münster
20h30 Arminia Bielefeld 2 - 1 Hannover 96
21h00 VfB Stuttgart 2 - 1 FC Twente
21h00 Eintracht Frankfurt 3 - 1 Erzgebirge Aue
21h30 Dynamo Dresden 1 - 2 VfL Wolfsburg
21h30 Ahli Doha 0 - 6 Bayern München
21h30 RB Leipzig 2 - 0 Dukla Praha
21h50 1.FC Köln 0 - 0 Hertha BSC
22h00 E. Braunschweig 0 - 4 NEC Nijmegen
22h59 Borussia Dortmund 2 - 0 Fortuna Düsseldorf
C.Nhật, ngày 07/01
19h15 SC Freiburg 2 - 0 Kaiserslautern
21h30 Werder Bremen 4 - 0 FC Twente
22h59 SC Freiburg 1 - 1 Hamburger SV
Thứ 2, ngày 08/01
19h00 Bursaspor 3 - 0 Skenderbeu
21h00 VfB Stuttgart 5 - 2 KV Oostende
22h00 Borussia Dortmund 3 - 2 Zulte Waregem
22h59 BSC Young Boys 6 - 1 FC Vaduz
23h00 Bolton Wanderers 2 - 3 Magdeburg
Thứ 3, ngày 09/01
17h00 Sparta Praha 7 - 2 Taborsko
18h00 Chiangrai United 0 - 0 Port FC
20h00 Jahn Regensburg 3 - 3 LASK Linz
20h00 Stuttgarter Kickers 0 - 4 VfR Aalen
20h20 Meuselwitz 1 - 2 FSV Zwickau
21h00 Hannover 96 4 - 1 Paderborn
21h30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 - 3 Standard Liège
21h30 Sparta Rotterdam Hoãn PEC Zwolle
21h30 Nürnberg 0 - 1 KAA Gent
22h00 Dynamo Dresden 2 - 1 Werder Bremen II
22h00 Besiktas JK 2 - 2 ADO Den Haag
Thứ 4, ngày 10/01
17h00 Elche CF 4 - 3 KSC Lokeren
18h00 Ingolstadt 1 - 0 VfL Osnabrück
20h00 FC Schaffhausen 2 - 0 FC Zürich
20h00 Trabzonspor 1 - 1 1461 Trabzon
21h00 Erzgebirge Aue 0 - 2 KV Oostende
21h00 Sivasspor 1 - 4 Genclerbirligi
21h00 Union Berlin 3 - 1 KAA Gent
21h15 FC Groningen 1 - 2 Club Brugge
21h30 Heidenheim 3 - 1 Royal Antwerp
21h30 E. Braunschweig Hoãn Shanghai Shenhua
22h00 Anderlecht 3 - 4 FC Utrecht
Thứ 5, ngày 11/01
00h00 Sporting Charleroi 1 - 0 FC Seoul
07h00 Corinthians/SP 1 - 1 PSV Eindhoven
18h00 Marbella 2 - 1 Kaiserslautern
20h00 Kapfenberg 0 - 1 Wolfsberger AC
20h30 SC Heerenveen 0 - 0 Anderlecht
Thứ 6, ngày 12/01
07h00 Atlético Mineiro/MG 0 - 1 Rangers FC
20h15 Hibernian FC 1 - 3 Willem II Tilburg
21h00 SV Darmstadt 0 - 0 Würzburger Kickers
21h00 AZ Alkmaar 2 - 2 St. Gallen
21h00 Besiktas JK 3 - 2 Skenderbeu
21h00 Vitesse Arnhem 1 - 1 Hearts FC
21h00 Union Berlin 2 - 3 SV Wehen
22h00 Istanbul Basaksehir 4 - 0 ADO Den Haag
22h00 Heracles Almelo 2 - 3 Karlsruher SC
Thứ 7, ngày 13/01
19h00 Brøndby IF 4 - 1 FC Roskilde
19h00 FC Nordsjælland 3 - 2 FC Helsingor
19h00 Randers FC 0 - 1 AaB Aalborg
20h00 Sonnenhof Großaspach 0 - 2 Jahn Regensburg
20h00 FC Schaffhausen 1 - 0 Stuttgarter Kickers
20h30 Parma Calcio 2 - 1 Livorno
20h30 FC Thun 7 - 1 FC Wohlen
21h00 Empoli FC 0 - 0 Pontedera
21h00 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 1 Arsenal Sarandi
21h00 Frosinone 2 - 0 Avellino
21h00 SV Rödinghausen 0 - 3 Paderborn
21h30 Nürnberg 0 - 5 Hearts FC
22h00 FC Wil 2 - 2 Austria Lustenau
22h00 FC Luzern 2 - 1 Feyenoord
22h00 FC Groningen 1 - 3 Dynamo Dresden
C.Nhật, ngày 14/01
01h00 Fenerbahçe SK 2 - 2 FK Kukesi
01h00 Rangers FC 4 - 2 Corinthians/SP
03h00 Barcelona SC 3 - 2 Legia Warszawa
04h00 San Lorenzo 2 - 1 Argentinos Juniors
15h00 CS Univ Craiova 2 - 4 Meppen
21h00 Galatasaray SK 2 - 0 Viitorul Constanta
21h30 Heidenheim 1 - 2 LASK Linz
22h00 BSC Young Boys 0 - 3 SV Sandhausen
22h00 FC Basel 1 - 1 Tianjin Quanjian
Thứ 2, ngày 15/01
18h00 Skenderbeu Hoãn Viitorul Constanta
19h00 LASK Linz 1 - 0 FC Vaduz
20h00 FC Liefering 3 - 3 Wolfsberger AC
21h00 MSV Duisburg 2 - 2 Beijing Guoan
Thứ 3, ngày 16/01
04h00 Fluminense/RJ 1 - 3 Barcelona SC
22h00 Shanghai Shenhua 1 - 1 FC Luzern
22h00 St. Gallen 1 - 1 Sturm Graz
22h00 Mattersburg 2 - 2 Ulsan Hyundai
Thứ 4, ngày 17/01
00h00 Erzgebirge Aue 0 - 1 RW Erfurt
00h30 Mönchengladbach 0 - 2 Fortuna Düsseldorf
19h30 Gabala FC 0 - 1 FC Zürich
20h00 Grasshoppers 2 - 0 SCR Altach
20h00 Nürnberg 2 - 1 Dukla Praha
21h10 BSC Young Boys 2 - 0 RB Salzburg
22h00 AGF Aarhus 2 - 0 Brabrand IF
22h00 FC Basel 1 - 2 Viktoria Plzen
22h00 SV Darmstadt 2 - 2 Greuther Fürth
22h00 Ludogorets 2 - 0 FC Botosani
22h00 Sparta Praha 4 - 1 Tianjin Quanjian
23h30 Union Berlin 1 - 1 Ingolstadt
Thứ 5, ngày 18/01
00h00 St. Pauli 1 - 1 VfL Bochum
18h15 Rayong FC 1 - 2 Gangwon FC
19h00 Grasshoppers 1 - 1 Viitorul Constanta
20h15 FC København 4 - 0 Vejle BK
21h00 Dynamo Moscow 1 - 0 Gaz Metan Medias
22h00 Spartak Moscow 0 - 1 Shanghai SIPG
22h00 FC Luzern 3 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscow
Thứ 6, ngày 19/01
20h00 Heidenheim 1 - 0 Austria Lustenau
20h00 FC Liefering 1 - 5 Jahn Regensburg
21h00 FC Thun 4 - 1 FC Schaffhausen
Thứ 7, ngày 20/01
14h00 Oakleigh Cannons 2 - 1 South Melbourne
15h30 SHB-Da Nang FC 0 - 0 Yokohama FC
18h00 AGF Aarhus 2 - 4 Vendsyssel FF
18h00 Randers FC 1 - 1 Vejle BK
19h00 FC Nordsjælland 6 - 3 Lyngby BK
19h00 IFK Göteborg 1 - 3 AaB Aalborg
20h00 Alemannia Aachen 1 - 0 VfL Bochum
21h00 IF Elfsborg 1 - 1 Sarpsborg 08
21h00 Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 2 Ludogorets
22h00 FC Basel 2 - 4 Sturm Graz
22h00 Hajduk Split 4 - 1 FC Zürich
22h00 RB Salzburg 5 - 0 Viktoria Plzen
22h30 Mattersburg 1 - 1 FC Aarau
C.Nhật, ngày 21/01
06h00 Legia Warszawa 0 - 2 Atlético Nacional
Thứ 2, ngày 22/01
16h00 Spartak Moscow 2 - 3 FC Astana
16h40 Dak Lak FC 1 - 2 Dong Tam Long An
18h00 CSKA Moscow 2 - 2 AC Horsens
21h00 Arka Gdynia 2 - 0 FC Botosani
22h00 Zenit 5 - 0 FC København
22h45 Brøndby IF 3 - 3 Guangzhou Evergrande
Thứ 3, ngày 23/01
17h00 Port FC 2 - 3 Suwon FC
17h00 Bayer Leverkusen 3 - 1 RW Oberhausen
19h30 SCR Altach 0 - 1 Pogon Szczecin
20h00 Hobro IK 2 - 1 Skive IK
21h00 Dynamo Moscow 0 - 0 Stumbras Kaunas
21h00 FC Thun 1 - 1 FC Wil
21h15 FC Luzern 1 - 1 FC Chiasso
22h00 Lokomotiv Moscow 1 - 1 Tianjin Quanjian
22h30 Sturm Graz 2 - 0 Dynamo Kiev
Thứ 4, ngày 24/01
15h00 Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb
15h30 Brisbane Strikers 1 - 0 Brisbane City
16h30 Hue FC 1 - 0 Dong Tam Long An
17h00 FC Basel 1 - 0 FC Winterthur
17h35 QLD Lions 1 - 0 Moreton Bay Utd
18h00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 4 - 2 Podbeskidzie
18h50 Tay Ninh 0 - 1 Dak Lak FC
21h00 Amkar Perm 3 - 0 Korona Kielce
22h00 Viktoria Plzen 1 - 5 Shanghai Shenhua
22h00 CSKA Sofia 8 - 0 Jiangsu Suning
Thứ 5, ngày 25/01
15h30 Quang Nam FC 1 - 2 Hoang Anh Gia Lai
18h00 Binh Duong FC 3 - 1 Korea Republic University
18h59 CSKA Sofia Hoãn AaB Aalborg
19h30 FC København 0 - 0 Guangzhou Evergrande
21h30 FC Liefering Hoãn Mönchengladbach II
22h00 Zenit 5 - 1 Slavia Praha
Thứ 6, ngày 26/01
16h45 Dong Thap FC 1 - 1 Dak Lak FC
18h30 Tay Ninh 1 - 2 Dong Tam Long An
Thứ 7, ngày 27/01
16h00 Peninsula Power 8 - 3 Brisbane City
16h30 FK Pardubice 0 - 0 Jihlava
17h00 FK Zlin 3 - 1 Fotbal Trinec
17h00 FC Wil 1 - 0 Grasshoppers
17h00 Ceske Budejovice 2 - 1 Pribram
18h00 Vejle BK 1 - 1 Kjellerup IF
18h15 Viborg FF 2 - 1 Randers FC
18h50 CSKA Sofia 0 - 0 Dynamo Kiev
19h00 Floro SK 1 - 3 Strommen IF
19h00 AIK Fotboll 3 - 0 Inter Turku
19h30 FC Basel 1 - 0 FC Luzern
20h00 BSC Young Boys 3 - 2 FC Chiasso
20h30 SCR Altach 0 - 2 FC Zürich
21h00 BK Häcken 3 - 0 Sarpsborg 08
21h00 Sirius IK 1 - 1 Brommapojkarna
21h00 AS Trencin 2 - 4 Hajduk Split
21h00 FC Thun 1 - 1 Lausanne-Sport
21h00 Legia Warszawa 2 - 0 Silkeborg IF
22h00 Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 0 SønderjyskE
22h00 Halmstads BK 0 - 0 Falkenbergs FF
22h00 Sogndal 1 - 4 Lillestrom SK
22h00 St. Gallen 2 - 0 Austria Lustenau
22h00 FC Nordsjælland 4 - 1 Guizhou Zhicheng
22h00 IFK Göteborg 3 - 2 Stabaek
22h30 BSC Young Boys 4 - 2 Neuchâtel Xamax
22h45 FC Vaduz 1 - 1 Wacker Innsbruck
C.Nhật, ngày 28/01
00h15 Lokomotiv Moscow 3 - 3 Östersunds FK
17h00 VfL Osnabrück 1 - 1 SV Rödinghausen
18h30 Tay Ninh 2 - 3 Hue FC
21h00 FC Lugano 4 - 0 FC Wil
22h00 Zenit 4 - 1 Guangzhou Evergrande
Thứ 2, ngày 29/01
16h00 Korea Republic University 0 - 0 Quang Nam FC
17h00 Port FC 5 - 2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
18h00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai 1 - 2 Vasco/RJ Youth
19h00 Slavia Praha 2 - 2 Brøndby IF
20h00 FK Partizan 2 - 1 Slovan Liberec
21h00 Zaglebie Lubin 0 - 0 Hobro IK
22h00 Piast Gliwice 0 - 0 CSKA Moscow
22h59 AGF Aarhus 2 - 1 HNK Rijeka
Thứ 3, ngày 30/01
03h00 Norrköping 1 - 1 Beijing Guoan
14h30 Binh Phuoc FC 1 - 2 Dong Tam Long An
17h00 Spartak Moscow Hoãn CSKA Sofia
19h00 Shakhtar Donetsk 1 - 2 FC København
20h30 Austria Wien 0 - 2 1. FC Brno
21h00 Cukaricki Belgrade 1 - 0 Mlada Boleslav
21h00 Banik Ostrava 1 - 0 SønderjyskE
21h30 Dynamo Moscow 3 - 1 AS Trencin
22h00 Steaua Bucuresti 2 - 0 NK Osijek
22h00 FC Nordsjælland 3 - 0 FC Seoul
22h59 FK Jablonec 2 - 1 Hammarby IF
Thứ 4, ngày 31/01
15h30 FK Crvena Zvezda 1 - 1 Amkar Perm
16h00 Korea Republic University 1 - 2 Hoang Anh Gia Lai
18h00 Odense BK 1 - 3 Odd BK
18h00 Binh Duong FC 2 - 1 Vasco/RJ Youth
19h00 FC Honka Espoo 1 - 4 FC Lahti
21h00 Vardar Skopje 3 - 0 Zaglebie Lubin
21h15 Shanghai Shenxin 1 - 1 Dundalk FC
22h00 Sparta Praha 2 - 1 AaB Aalborg
Thứ 5, ngày 01/02
17h00 Pattaya United 2 - 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
17h00 Málaga CF 0 - 0 Shonan Bellmare
21h00 Dukla Praha 1 - 3 FK Rostov
21h30 Strommen IF 2 - 1 Stabaek
23h00 Viktoria Plzen 5 - 1 Legia Warszawa
Thứ 7, ngày 03/02
00h00 NK Osijek 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscow
03h00 Beijing Guoan 0 - 2 AGF Aarhus
Thứ 6, ngày 09/02
22h00 Lokomotiv Moscow 2 - 2 Stromsgodset IF
Thứ 7, ngày 10/02
21h00 Mlada Boleslav 4 - 0 Ceske Budejovice
Thứ 2, ngày 16/04
04h00 Fluminense/RJ vs Barcelona SC
BÌNH LUẬN: