`

TRỰC TIẾP TRẬN ĐẤU GIỮA CD EBRO VS UE CORNELLÀ

Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha, vòng 24

CD Ebro

FT

2 - 1

(0-0)

UE Cornellà


- PHONG ĐỘ ĐỐI ĐẦU
CD Ebro: 33%
Hòa: 33%
UE Cornellà: 33%
04/02 Ebro 2 - 1 Cornella
30/04 Cornella 2 - 0 Ebro
04/12 Ebro 0 - 0 Cornella
- PHONG ĐỘ CD EBRO
22/04 Ebro 2 - 0 Deportivo Aragón
15/04 Badalona 1 - 2 Ebro
08/04 Ebro 1 - 0 Sabadell
30/03 UE Olot 0 - 0 Ebro
25/03 Ebro 1 - 1 Elche
- PHONG ĐỘ UE CORNELLÀ
22/04 Cornella 0 - 2 Peralada
15/04 Deportivo Aragón 0 - 0 Cornella
08/04 Cornella 1 - 0 Badalona
30/03 Sabadell 0 - 0 Cornella
25/03 Cornella 0 - 1 UE Olot

LỊCH THI ĐẤU HẠNG 3 TÂY BAN NHA

Thứ 7, ngày 03/02
22h00 Gernika Club 3 - 0 Athletic Bilbao B
22h59 Arenas de Guecho 3 - 2 CD Vitoria (ESP)
22h59 CD Guijuelo 1 - 1 S.S. Reyes
C.Nhật, ngày 04/02
00h00 Real Sociedad B 1 - 0 SD Amorebieta
18h00 UE Olot 0 - 0 CF Peralada
18h00 SD Formentera 0 - 2 UE Llagostera
18h00 Real Mallorca 1 - 0 Ontinyent CF
18h00 Unión Adarve 3 - 1 CCD Cerceda
18h00 Elche CF 2 - 0 SCR Peña Deportiva
18h00 Marbella 3 - 0 Granada CF B
18h00 CE Sabadell 1 - 0 Deportivo Aragón
18h00 CD Ebro 2 - 1 UE Cornellà
18h00 UD Melilla 0 - 0 CD Badajoz
18h00 Villarreal B 0 - 1 CD Alcoyano
18h00 Osasuna B 3 - 2 CD Lealtad
18h00 Lleida Esportiu 1 - 0 Atlético Baleares
18h00 CF Talavera Reina 2 - 1 Real Madrid Castilla
18h00 UCAM Murcia 1 - 1 Real Murcia
18h00 Celta de Vigo B 0 - 0 Real Valladolid B
18h00 Atlético Madrid B 1 - 1 Rápido de Bouzas
18h00 Sporting Gijón B 1 - 1 Peña Sport FC
18h30 CF Badalona 0 - 0 Hércules CF
22h00 CD Tudelano 3 - 1 Caudal Deportivo
22h30 Navalcarnero 1 - 0 Racing Ferrol
22h59 CD El Ejido 2012 2 - 2 Real Betis B
22h59 CF Villanovense 1 - 0 FC Cartagena
22h59 Mérida AD 1 - 0 Jumilla CF
22h59 Pontevedra 3 - 1 CF Fuenlabrada
22h59 CD Mirandés 4 - 3 CD Izarra
22h59 Depor La Coruña B 1 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda
22h59 Racing Santander 0 - 0 SD Leioa
22h59 Real Unión 1 - 1 Barakaldo CF
22h59 Écija Balompié 1 - 1 Linense
22h59 San Fernando CD 1 - 1 Extremadura UD
22h59 Valencia Mestalla 4 - 1 Atlético Saguntino
22h59 UD Logroñés 2 - 0 Burgos CF
22h59 Recreativo Huelva 1 - 2 Lorca Deportiva
23h00 SD Ponferradina 2 - 1 Coruxo FC
Thứ 3, ngày 06/02
00h00 Córdoba CF B 2 - 1 Las Palmas Atlético
Thứ 5, ngày 01/03
02h30 Gimnástica Seg. 0 - 0 CD Toledo
BÌNH LUẬN: